Uitslagen - U23
1. |
BAERS ARNECIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD |
0:53:25- |
|
2. |
JANSSEN WOUTVAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM |
0:53:55+0:00:30 |
|
3. |
CORSUS YORDIPAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL |
0:53:59+0:00:34 |
|
4. |
VANDENBERGHE VIKTORPAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL |
0:54:11+0:00:46 |
|
5. |
ANANIE UGODUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL |
0:54:24+0:00:59 |
|
6. |
GABRIEL TIMOTHÉU.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES |
0:54:47+0:01:22 |
|
7. |
VAN DEN BOER SEPPEBALOISE TREK LIONS |
0:54:53+0:01:28 |
|
8. |
KUSCHLA SILASSTEVENS RACING TEAM |
0:55:01+0:01:36 |
|
9. |
VANDERLINDEN LUKASPAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL |
0:55:02+0:01:37 |
|
10. |
D´HOLLANDER SENNEACROG-TORMANS |
0:55:14+0:01:49 |
|
11. |
DE BRUYCKERE KAYPAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL |
0:55:20+0:01:55 |
|
12. |
SLUYDTS TOONTEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE |
0:55:29+0:02:04 |
|
13. |
JOCHEMS JELTEMBC BAR END |
0:55:36+0:02:11 |
|
14. |
DELMÉ MAUROANTWERP CYCLING TEAM KONTICH |
0:55:38+0:02:13 |
|
15. |
DE MOYER KENAYPAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL |
0:55:38+0:02:13 |
|
16. |
VAN CAMPENHOUT JETZEDCR CYCLING TEAM |
0:55:44+0:02:19 |
|
17. |
HAVERDINGS DAVIDBALOISE TREK LIONS |
0:55:49+0:02:24 |
|
18. |
GEVAERT MILESTOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM |
0:55:53+0:02:28 |
|
19. |
JAMIN ANTOINEBH-WALLONIE MTB TEAM |
0:55:58+0:02:33 |
|
20. |
TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN RENSRETO |
0:56:02+0:02:37 |
|
21. |
VANDERSTEEN JARNEORBEA-GBIKES MTB RACING TEAM |
0:56:05+0:02:40 |
|
22. |
DE BRAUWERE SILCYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD |
0:56:07+0:02:42 |
|
23. |
SPRANGERS BRAMLOTTO-X-OATS ATHLETES FOR HOPE |
0:56:35+0:03:10 |
|
24. |
VAN GRIEKEN STANACROG-TORMANS |
0:56:38+0:03:13 |
|
25. |
PAUWELS PIETERSTARBIKES - BERT CONTAINERS |
0:56:41+0:03:16 |
|
26. |
GEERAERTS FERREYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D |
0:56:51+0:03:26 |
|
27. |
LEMBRECHTS RUBENVAN GORP PROJECTS - CT ZANDHOVEN |
0:57:05+0:03:40 |
|
28. |
LOETE HIPPOLYTEES ARQUES CYCLISME |
0:57:23+0:03:58 |
|
29. |
ROMMELAERE IBENTEAM ATOM 6 |
0:57:50+0:04:25 |
|
30. |
HEIRBAUT TOONSTARBIKES - BERT CONTAINERS |
0:57:50+0:04:25 |
|
31. |
RAUSCH GEOFFREYCRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY |
0:58:26+0:05:01 |
|
32. |
GILLET ARNAUDONBEKEND |
0:58:34+0:05:09 |
|
33. |
POELVOORDE TARSWIELERCLUB "ONDER - ONS PARIKE" VZW |
0:58:42+0:05:17 |
|
34. |
COOMAN KJELLDOVY KEUKENS - FCC |
0:59:23+0:05:58 |
|
35. |
VANHOUDT YENTHEWOUTIM-OPTIMUS-ARGENTA-CYCLING TEAM |
0:59:34+0:06:09 |
|
36. |
FISHER SCOTTBARROW CENTRAL WHEELERS |
0:59:36+0:06:11 |
|
37. |
NACHTERGAELE DIEGOVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE |
0:59:53+0:06:28 |
|
38. |
MAERTENS YORANWIELERCLUB "ONDER - ONS PARIKE" VZW |
1:00:20+0:06:55 |
|
39. |
DEVOET THEOECO CYCLING |
0:42:57-1 lap |
|
40. |
JOIJE JOPPETOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM |
0:43:07-1 lap |
|
41. |
DE VOS MEESZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP |
0:35:10-2 lap |
|
42. |
LENAERS MILANLRG-CYCLING TEAM |
0:27:26-3 lap |
|
43. |
ESCAJADILLO PABLOROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW |
0:18:41-4 lap |
|
DNF |
POLUS JORBENACROG-TORMANS |
0:35:06 |
|
DNF |
BELLON DAMONBELLONI CYCLING TEAM |
0:26:22 |
|
DNF |
MEEUSEN RUBENVAN GORP PROJECTS - CT ZANDHOVEN |
0:25:05 |
|
DNF |
MARCHAND ROBBEDESCHACHT-HENS-MAES |
0:19:25 |
|
DNF |
SOONTJENS ARTHURVAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM |
0:16:08 |